POLSKA:

  • 77      Dariusz Olech
  • 27      Marek Kiedrowski
  • 22      Mariusz Bujnowski
  • 13      Paweł Grzelak
  • 10      Jarosław Witoń
  •   9      Fabian Jakubowski
  •   8      Tomasz Lewicki
  •   7      Kamil Rzeziński
  •   6      Marcin Wysocki
  •   6      Krzysztof Żuber
  •   6      Aleksandra Piątkowiak
  •   5      Grzegorz Heczko
  •   5      Dawid Bigaj
  •   5      Marek List
  •   5      Rafał Knaflewski
  •   5      Piotr Pomieczyński
  •   5      Jerzy Kamieniecki
  •   5      Mirosław Kabala
  •   4      Sławomir Student
  •   4      Grzegorz Zawada
  •   4      Monika Zaucha
  •   4      Paweł Rozwód
  •   4      Tomasz Bielecki
  •   3      Jan Kołodziej
  •   3      Paweł Scibor
  •   3      Hanna Gomuła
  •   3      Adrian Puchalski
  •   3      Mateusz Lawera
  •   3      Stanisław Sikorski
  •   3      Leszek Pałac
  •   3      Zbigniew Grzelak
  •   3      Arkadiusz Szymański
  •   2      Witold Lewicki
  •   2      Mateusz Święcki
  •   2      Tomasz Kania
  •   2      Paweł Huber
  •   2      Szymon Dorożyński
  •   2      Adrian Maksysz
  •   2      Krzysztof Balawajder
  •   2      Jakub Motyl
  •   2      Jacek Paliński
  •   2      Adam Fajkis
  •   2      Rafał Siedlaczek
  •   2      Damian Nagaduś
  •   2      Krzysztof Jaros
  •   2      Sebastian Gałązka
  •   2      Damian Paśka
  •   2      Andrzej Banasiak
  •   2      Piotr Romanowicz
  •   1      Krzysztof Kania
  •   1      Artur Mazur
  •   1      Michał Kubiszewski
  •   1      Jacek Ramus
  •   1      Rafał Nowak
  •   1      Grzegorz Szewczyk
  •   1      Wojciech Miąsik
  •   1      Andrzej Celder
  •   1      Marek Brandys
  •   1      Marek Wołkowski
  •   1      Patryk Popis
  •   1      Sławomir Chojnacki
  •   1      T. Kempiński
  •   1      Witold Jasiak
  •   1      Jerzy Matyjasik
  •   1      Krzysztof Jankowski
  •   1      Waldemar Krasuski
  •   1      Łukasz Stępień
  •   1      Lech Albrecht
  •   1      Krzysztof Syguła
  •   1      Artur Stagraczyński
  •   1      Paweł Stawski
  •   1      Marcin Wodo
  •   1      Adam Sadzyński
  •   1      Kamil Modrzyk
  •   1      Aleksander Pitura
  •   1      Maciej Falgowski
  •   1      Wojciech Palka
  •   1      Marcin Samoraj
  •   1      Andrzej Skowroński
  •   1      Marcin Łaciok
  •   1      Tomasz Zieliński
  •   1      Zdzisław Sieńkowski
  •   1      Klaudiusz Hampel
  •   1      Ola Wandrasz
  •   1      Wojciech Karwacki
  •   1      Jerzy Gołębiowski
  •   1      Paweł Kubera
  •   1      Grzegorz Skoczylas
  •   1      Paweł Gołdyn

 

GWATEMALA:

  •   1      Ronald Herrera                
  •   1      Gilmer Salbuero               

ROSJA:

  •   3      Igor Borisovich Konovalov      
  •   1      Mihaił Sirotkin                                  
  •   1      Olga Volkova                                     
  •   1      Wladimiru Konstantinowu                      
  •   1      Andrey Tokarev                               
  •   1      Damir Gibadullin                             
  •   1      Lyubov Kondeeva                            
  •   1      Ilya Serikov                                       
  •   1      Anna Kopeva                                    
  •   1      Denisov Dmitriy    
  •   1      Vyacheslav Solovel      
  •   1      Sergei Kusnetsov      
  •   1      Sergey Viktorovich Kormshchikov 
  •   1      Victor Kuznetsov   
  •   1      Krokhmal Seva 
  •   1      Andrey Epaneshnikov
  •   1      Korobov Nikolay Alexandrovich    

HISZPANIA:

  •   4      Jose Luis Sanchez  
  •   2      Sergio Suarez Pajares 
  •   2      Jose Gordo Martin
  •   2      Jordi Vindel
  •   2      Miguel Angel
  •   2      Josep Pauls Aguilar
  •   1      Jordi Ferre Mota                                                       
  •   1      Noemi Ramos Gonzalez                                            
  •   1      Antoni Biarnes                                                          
  •   1      Joan Marginet Costa                                                 
  •   1      Borja Cuesta Rodriguez-Manzaneque                    
  •   1      Arturo Rivera Valle                                                   
  •   1      Alberto del Mazo Estebanez                                     
  •   1      Josep Anton Requena                                               
  •   1      Joan Cartes Garcia Cayuela                                     
  •   1      Xavier Castella Casanovas                                                                          
  •   1      Juan Carlos Irita                                                       
  •   1      Francisco Javier Bonache                                                 
  •   1      Sonia Brufau
  •   1      Jesus Paniagua Fernandez  
  •   1      Antonio Martinez Caballero                               

UKRAINA:

  •   1      Gudkov Bogdan Sergeevitch        
  •   1      Tymur Sannikov                      

FINLANDIA:

  •   2      Ari Penttila                                                                     
  •   1      Ari Salonen                                                                    

WĘGRY:

  •   1      Karoly Focze                                                                 
  •   1      Benedek Farkashazy                                                   

MEKSYK:

  •   4      Fernando Gamez Brito 
  •   2      Jose Luis Morales Cadena  
  •   1      Fermina Padilla Cerna                                             
  •   1      Daniel De Vivo                                                              
  •   1      Victor Manuel Vergas Leal                                         
  •   1      Angel Esquivel Montano                                            
  •   1      Octavio Rivera                                                             
  •   1      Guillermo Barrientos Gutierrez
  •   1      Favio Flores Gomez                                

SZWAJCARIA:

  •   1      Bernhard Lengacher                                                    

WŁOCHY:

  •   1      Giovanni Squillante                                                     
  •   1      Davide Magistro                                                            
  •   1      Fernando de Paoli                                                         
  •   1      Ivano Malovasi                                                              
  •   1      Bruno Maffei
  •   1      Silvano Nebuloni
  •   1      Bernardo Gronchi                                                                  

PERU:

  •   1      Johnny Legua Pacheco                                               

RUMUNIA:

  •   2      Mirea Marius      
  •   1      Borcea Nicolae                                                          

HOLANDIA:

  •   4      Erik Haaijema 
  •   3      Otto Dijkstra 
  •   1      Ton Roos                                                                        
  •   1      Tigo Reijnen  
  •   1      Bas Mullenders                                                       

SŁOWACJA:

  •   2      Gabriel Orosz                                                                  

LIBAN:

  •   2      Maroun Seifeldin                                                             

ARGENTYNA:

  •   1      Luciana Mc Fadden                                                        
  •   1      Monica Ferraris                                                               
  •   1      Garcia Guillermo Vera      
  •   1      Alejandro David Francioni                                          

CZECHY                                                              

  •   2      Karel Kostelecky
  •   1      Tomas Pastorek 
  •   1      Milos Forst                                                         

BRAZYLIA:

  •   2      Wanderlei Dos Santos  
  •   1      Gerson Luiz Bridi                                                            
  •   1      Herzel Fernandes                                                            

NIEMCY:                                                                

  •   4      Thomas Meier
  •   3      Andreas Pook                                                                             
  •   3      Tom Berger
  •   2      Andreas Honig
  •   1      Stiev Drechsel
  •   1      Marco Petrik
  •   1      Stefan Grzegorz
  •   1      Christine Reiche-Ottilige     
  •   1      Rene Trabandt                                                 

USA:

  •   1      Clarence Chessher                                                            

LITWA:

  •   1      Mindaugas Bernatonis        
  •   1      Kestutis Sinkevicius                                          

SERBIA:

  •   1      Nathalie Nada Maric                                                       

BIAŁORUŚ:

  •   1      Ivan Baranok                                                                     

CHILE:

  •   1      Rene Mardones                                                                 

IZRAEL:

  •   1      Ronen Ezra                                                                         

WIELKA BRYTANIA:

  •   1      Stuart o'Hara                                          

BUŁGARIA:

  •   1      Todor Nikolov                                         

WŁOCHY:

  •   1      Andrea Sterpa                                        

NIKARAGUA:

  •   2      Pedro  Antonio Mercado Zelaya

TURCJA:

  •   2      Metin Engin Ekmekci

SALWADOR:

  • 1     Cesar Armando Martinez Vasquez

TAJLANDIA:

  •   1      Lee Chong Sei

FRANCJA:

  •   1      Cuvillier Christophe

AUSTRIA:

  •  1      Erich Kahl

KAZACHSTAN:

  •   1      Alexandr Kovalenko

GRECJA:

  •   1      George Aygoustidis

PORTUGALIA:

  •   1      Evgeny Savkhalov 

BELGIA:

  •   1      Yves De Ronne